Clasament ELITA MASCULIN
Pozitie Nume Prenume Orasul Timp
1 Palici Viorel Magura 01:08:38
2 Maxim Raileanu Chisinau 01:08:48
3 Bizniuc Mihail Chisinau 01:10:35
4 Stotz Cristian Zarnesti 01:14:30
5 Coman Nicolae Marian Crizbav 01:17:10
6 Preda Andrei Gabriel Azuga 01:17:40
7 Manea Silviu Zarnesti 01:19:38
8 Manea Rares Zarnesti 01;23;35
9 Blajiu Gheorghe Zarnesti 01:27:14
10 Barladianu Alexandru Zarnesti 01:29:20
10 Coltea Catalin Razvan Zarnesti 01:29:20
12 Ber Adrian Bucuresti 01:30;15
13 Tilea Pepi Zarnesti 01:31:10
14 Mircea Gustav Robert Targu Mures 01:32:33
15 Cojanu Vlad Zarnesti 01:33;54
16 Rosca Adrian Zarnesti 01:36:10
17 Daroczi Szabolcs Targu Mures 01:36:22
18 Aron Dan Vasile Targu Mures 01:36:45
19 Ferenczi Zalan Targu Mures 01:37;24
19 Galu Florin Brasov 01:37:24
21 Dobrinoiu Emanuel Brasov 01:37:53
21 Santa Mihai Brasov 01:37:33
23 Bejenariu Vladimir Brasov 01:38:30
24 Tilea Nicolae Silviu Zarnesti 01;38:32
25 Simon Levente Atilla Brasov 01:43:25
26 Spiridon Petre Cornel Stupini 01:44:08
27 Piros Guula Targu Mures 01:47:43
28 Varga Szolt Targu Mures 01:49:30
29 Dirlau Vlad Timisoara 01:50:32
29 Lung Alexandru Timisoara 0150:32
31 Pistea Alexandru Cristian 01:55:25
32 Rotaru Paul Brasov 01:55;45
33 Soare Adrian Bucuresti 01:57:55
34 Pantelemon Valentin Timisoara 01:58:40
35 Roman-Tarciniu George-Cosmin Bucuresti 02:01:20
36 Macarie Mircea Iasi 02:01:29
37 Radu Barbu Mihail Brasov 02:01:50


Clasament AMATORI MASCULIN
Pozitie Nume Prenume Orasul Timp
1 Damian Bogdan Brasov 35:52
2 Timbalari Igor Chisinau 36:42
3 Boga Gabriel Brasov 37:55
4 Binzaru Plesa David Poiana Marului 38:54
5 Paraschiv Alin Buzau 39:52
6 Lihaciu Andrei David Zarnesti 39:54
7 Fratila Dan Zarnesti 40:09
8 Bucsa Cosmin Bran 40:27
9 Bachheimer Gabriel Busteni 41:28
10 Serbanuca George Zarnesti 42:38
11 Miculaiciuc Petru Liviu Lugoj 43:27
12 Paun Marius Cristian 43:40
13 Katona Csaba Targu Secuiesc 44:27
14 Vlad Alexandru Brasov 45:29
15 Ariton Madalin Galati 45:35
16 Praoveanu Marian Poiana Marului 45:52
17 Crican Cezar Brasov 43:03
18 Bulai Daniel Sfantu Gheorghe 46:07
19 Salman Sebastian Zarnesti 46:43
20 Ciobanu Cosmin Zarnesti 48:03
21 Kovacs Norbert Targu Secuiesc 48:31
22 Suciu Marius Brasov 49:28
23 Carnu Valentin Brasov 49:43
24 Vlad Silviu Paul Brasov 49:50
25 Enescu Daniel Poiana Marului 50:33
26 Ciobanu Catalin Constantin Brasov 50:50
26 Guran Gabriel Brasov 50:50
28 Avram Razvan Lugoj 50:55
29 Ruginosu Vlad Brasov 51:24
30 Balazs Tibor Joseni 51:40
31 Baiu Catalin Zarnesti 51:42
32 Butuza Ovidiu Zarnesti 51:45
33 Sava Bogdan Brasov 51:50
34 Runceanu Adrian Zarnesti 52:10
35 Prejmerean Marian Brasov 52:23
36 Ungureanu Bogdan Fagaras 53:08
37 Kelemen Hunor Targu Secuiesc 53:40
38 Ghebes Claudiu Lugoj 53:50
39 Boncu Razvan Buzau 54:48
40 Jar Bogdan Lugoj 54:50
41 Gavenea Radu Rasnov 55:10
43 Chilea Robert George Brasov 55:29
44 Stan Catalin Slobozia 55:49
45 Tanase Radu Brasov 56:15
46 Munteanu Constantin Nicolae Bran 56:20
47 Ianculescu Ninel Zarnesti 56:44
48 Aionesei Adrian Brasov 57:32
49 Ilie Constantin Razvan Aricestii – Rahtivani 57:40
50 Istok Robert Targu Secuiesc 01:00:10
51 Neculoiu Florin Zarnesti 01:01:18
52 Bicu Adrian Brasov 01:02:35
52 Bertea Remus Zarnesti 01:01:05
53 Soveja Sebastian Brasov 01:02:56
54 Constantin Silviu Bucuresti 01:03:20
55 Dobosan Vlad Timisoara 01:03:30
55 Neaga Vlad Timisoara 01:03:30
57 Gyorgy Istvan Brasov 01:06:15
58 Todireanu Alexandru Timisoara 01:07:52
59 Bodea Sergiu Timisoara 01:09:42
60 Iosif Alexandru-Tudor Bucuresti 01:10:00
61 Manic Marius Brasov 01:10:25
62 Paweł Demianiuk Brasov 01:11:47
63 Clenciu Vlad Timisoara 01:12:50
64 Dumitrescu Mihai Dragos Bucuresti 01:15:10
65 Mitru Alexandru Timisoara 01:16:55
66 Panaetache Adrian Zarnesti 01:21:38
67 Jilescu Adrian Ionut Ploiesti 01:24:45


Clasament AMATORI FEMININ
Pozitie Nume Prenume Orasul Timp
1 Gainariu Iulia Zarnesti 45:44
2 Balazs Veronika Joseni 46:25
3 Manea Alexandra Zarnesti 48:00
4 Robu Diana Brasov 49:10
5 Tempeanu Ilinca Maria Bucuresti 49:20
6 Coltea Cornelia Zarnesti 51:24
7 Mara Morosanu Timisoara 53:24
8 Haraly Maria Targu Secuiesc 54:14
9 Nita Elena Buzau 54:48
10 Calinescu Mihaela Brasov 55.20
11 Alupulesei Alina Simona Zarnesti 56:30
12 Milascon Romelia Brasov 57:11
13 Aleksandra Śliwińska Brasov 57:49
14 Kis Ilka Targu Secuiesc 58:18
15 Maftean Mirela Florina Brasov 58:28
16 Paunescu Bianca Sacele 01:02:08
17 Rosca Ana Iulia Zarnesti 01:04:00
18 Rosca Maria Zarnesti 01:04:00
19 Ghinea Adelina Bran 01:06:11
20 Băia Codruța Sighisoara 01:07:00
21 Manic Catalina Brasov 01:07:08
22 Rugina Alexia Targu Mures 01:07:47
23 Voineag Gabriela Iulia Brasov 01:08:36
24 Ciobanu Ioana Timisoara 01:09:26
25 Cseh Zsuzsanna Targu Secuiesc 01:10:10
26 Cseh Krisztina Targu Secuiesc 01:10:15
27 Buzatu Loredana Timisoara 01:11:10
28 Bancescu Gabriela Timisoara 01:11:40
29 Major Simona Bran 01:11:52
30 Banu Elena Zarnesti 01:11:55
31 Achimet Mihael Timisoara 01:12:46
32 Bratu Andreea Brasov 01:14:40
33 Chirla Carmen Timisoara 01:16:10
34 Albu Nicoleta Timisoara 01:16:50
35 Sabau Timeea Timisoara 01:16:55
37 Mirea Aura Buzau 01:17:30
37 Pertea Elena Steliana Buzau 01:17:30
39 Mihulca Ioana Zarnesti 01:18:55
40 Micu Roxana Timisoara 01:19:50
41 Rosca Malina Zarnesti 01:20:10
42 Gaspar Andreea Timisoara 01:21:45
43 Riemschneider Karin Timisoara 01:21:47
44 Radulescu Anda Timisoara 01:21:50
45 Alecu Simona Ploiesti 01:24:40
46 Patrycja Szałek Brasov 01:30:30
47 Campan Ana-Maria Timisoara 01:34:45
48 Elena Daniela Birsan Curtea de Arges 01:46:51