RegistrationRegulationsRegistration ListRouteObstaclesAwardsRankingPhoto

101 de persoane inscrise pana acum !
Nume / Last namePrenume / NameCategoria / categoryOras / Cityvalidat
Saitos Alina-Alexandra Semi FEMININ -35 Bucuresti nu
Ciocan Adrian Semi MASCULIN +35 Bucuresti nu
Poputa-Clean Iulia Semi FEMININ -35 Cluj-Napoca DA
Rossi Massimiliano Semi MASCULIN +35 Ploiesti nu
CANTOR SORIN MIRCEA Semi MASCULIN +35 Bucuresti DA
Senciuc Marian Semi MASCULIN +35 Bucuresti nu
Cojocaru Adriana Semi FEMININ +35 Bucuresti DA
Libianu Anton Cros MASCULIN Campulung Muscel nu
Caia Laurentiu Semi MASCULIN -35 Geoagiu nu
Pindarelu Gabriela Semi FEMININ +35 Orăștie nu
Constantin Anca-Miruna Cros FEMININ Ploiesti da
Stoica Andrei-Dan Cros MASCULIN Ploiești da
Suciu Ana-Maria Cristina Cros FEMININ Miercurea Ciuc nu
Voinea Răzvan Petru Sprint MASCULIN Brasov nu
Ionita Bogdan Cros MASCULIN Brașov da
Coman Radu-Ioan Semi MASCULIN -35 Campina da
Balota Alexandra Semi FEMININ -35 Bucuresti nu
Sandulean Ticsa Rares Semi MASCULIN -35 Vatra Dornei da
Stingaciu Andrei Semi MASCULIN +35 Bucharest da
Manu Victor Sprint MASCULIN Ploiesti da
Manu Gabriel Augustin Semi MASCULIN -35 PH, Ploiesti da
Cristolovean Delia Cros FEMININ Brasov nu
Pintea Nicolae Semi MASCULIN -35 Sfantu Gheorghe da
Batâr Bogdan Semi MASCULIN +35 Brasov nu
Gheaus Adriana Semi FEMININ -35 Bucuresti da
Paraschivescu Cristian Semi MASCULIN +35 Bucuresti da
Ionita Alin Semi MASCULIN +35 Ploiesti da
Nita Robert Stelian Semi MASCULIN -35 București da
Demeter Zsolt Semi MASCULIN +35 Miercurea-ciuc da
Agafite Ionut Marius Semi MASCULIN +35 Iasi da
Erdos Nicoleta Sprint FEMININ Sighisoara da
Dobre Daniel Semi MASCULIN +35 Bucureşti da
PRECUP CORINA Sprint FEMININ BRASOV da
Pirvu Dragos Cros MASCULIN Campina da
Baia Gabriela Sprint FEMININ Sighisoara DA
Carutasu Vladimir Semi MASCULIN +35 Ploiesti da
Ifteni Andrei Cros MASCULIN Brasov nu
Voineag Gabriela iulia Cros FEMININ Brasov da
Teodorescu Roxana Cros FEMININ Brasov da
BUNEA FLORIN-RAZVAN Cros MASCULIN SIGHISOARA da
Iurcan Dragos Semi MASCULIN -35 Brasov nu
Ivan Liliana Sprint FEMININ Brașov nu
Oanea Bogdan Semi MASCULIN +35 Bucuresti da
MATEI Vasile Semi MASCULIN +35 Ploiești nu
Calfa Ovidiu Semi MASCULIN +35 Brasov da
Iordanescu Gyöngy Csilo Cros FEMININ Dumbraveni DA
Gurau Traian Semi MASCULIN -35 Brasov nu
Bogdan Surugiu Semi MASCULIN -35 Orastie nu
Florin Galu Cros MASCULIN Brasov nu
spiridon mihaela Sprint FEMININ Brasov da
ochi loredana Semi FEMININ -35 Codlea/ Brasov da
Butum Butum Semi MASCULIN -35 Codlea nu
Aron Ialomiteanu Semi MASCULIN -35 Brasov da
Munteanu Constantin Nicolae Semi MASCULIN +35 Moieciu De Jos da
Marian Marius Semi MASCULIN +35 Brasob da
Mihulca Ioana Sprint FEMININ Zarnesti da
Victor Benescu Semi MASCULIN +35 Ramnicu Sarat nu
Gidiuta Claudiu Semi MASCULIN +35 Banesti da
Navrea Ciprian Semi MASCULIN +35 Otopeni da
Chicioreanu Bogdan Semi MASCULIN -35 Paulesti da
Eugenia Gheorghe Cros FEMININ 023553 da
Colac Serioja Vladimir Semi MASCULIN +35 Ploiesti da
Angheloiu Carmen Semi FEMININ +35 Popesti-Leordeni nu
Rusu Marian Adrian Semi MASCULIN -35 Bucuresti nu
Alexandru Ramona Semi FEMININ +35 Branesti, jud Ilfov da
Mitu Adriana Sprint FEMININ Brașov da
Antonia Magyarosi Cros FEMININ Sighișoara da
Costache Lucian Semi MASCULIN +35 Zărnestî da
Lazăr Anca Mihaela Sprint FEMININ Zărnești da
Marginean Roxana Semi FEMININ +35 Targu Mures da
Marginean Ioan Semi MASCULIN +35 Tg Mures da
Panait Marinela Cros FEMININ Fetesti da
Panait Emil Cros MASCULIN Fetesti da
Draghici Dan Cros MASCULIN Brasov da
Presmerean Mirel Sprint MASCULIN Zarnesti nu
Marius Ilinca Semi MASCULIN +35 Sibiu da
Alin Ciuciulea Semi MASCULIN +35 Codlea nu
nicolae sincan Semi MASCULIN +35 Brasov nu
Sincan Nicolae Semi MASCULIN +35 Brasov nu
Oncioiu Flavius Semi MASCULIN -35 Brașov nu
Szavuly Janos Sprint MASCULIN Albești da
Ciaus Cosmin - Ion Sprint MASCULIN Ploiesti da
Marinescu Daniel Cros MASCULIN Bucuresti da
ALKHAZRAJ NADA Cros FEMININ Brasov da
Iulia-Mihaela Pardut Semi FEMININ +35 Sat Pricaz, comuna Turdas da
Carciumaru Marcu Semi MASCULIN +35 Zărnești da
Scutelnicu Oana Cros FEMININ Bucuresti da
Marogel Maria Ana Semi FEMININ +35 Zarnesti Brasov nu
Torok Blanka Sprint FEMININ Miercurea Ciuc da
Chis Peter Sprint MASCULIN Miercurea Ciuc da
Luputan Catalin Semi MASCULIN +35 Rasnov da
PADURARU ANDREI Semi MASCULIN +35 PLOIESTI nu
PANA ADELA -IOANA Semi FEMININ -35 PLOIESTI nu
PADURARU ANDREI Semi MASCULIN +35 PLOIESTI nu
Ianos Szavuly Sprint MASCULIN Albești nu
Medesan Felician Inocentiu Cros MASCULIN Constanta da
COSMA BIANCA Cros FEMININ Ploiesti nu
Mulner Andreas Semi MASCULIN -35 Brasov da
Costache Marian Vlad Cros MASCULIN Zărnești da
Iconaru Cristian Cros MASCULIN Braila nu
Leca Augustin Sprint MASCULIN Comuna Ceptura da