Clasament categorii

Clasament OPEN

 

Lista inscrisi Semimaraton/Cros Zarnesti Challenge
Nume Prenume Oras Categorie Validat
1 Cristina Palic Toma Iasi semimaraton F+35 x
2 Ică Cristi Craiova semimaraton M+35 x
3 Lihaciu Andrei-David Zarnesti semimaraton M-35
4 Moldovan Larisa-Crina Bistrita semimaraton F-35 x
5 Rus Roxana Brasov semimaraton M-35 x
6 Dumitriu Catalin Sibiu cros masculin x
7 Costin Fratila Fieni semimaraton M+35 x
8 Verdes Vasilica Zarnesti semimaraton M+35
9 Barladianu Alexandru Zarnesti semimaraton M-35
10 Plevan Marius Campulung Muscel semimaraton M+35 x
11 Palici Viorel Magura semimaraton M-35
12 Iliuta Cristiana Brasov semimaraton F-35
13 Nicolae Sebastian Zarnesti cros masculin
14 Neculaes Adrian Vlad Zarnesti semimaraton M-35 x
15 Grama Tudor Zarnesti semimaraton M-35
16 Luisa Cristurean Suceava semimaraton F-35 x
17 Preda Nicolae Brasov semimaraton M+50
18 Diaconu Radu Ionut Slatina semimaraton M+35
19 Branescu Adrian Brașov cros masculin
20 Girbacia Florin Stelian Zarnesti cros masculin
21 Agafite Ionut Marius Iasi semimaraton M-35 x
22 Șulea Lavinia Fagaras semimaraton F+35
23 Mihulca Ioana Zarnesti semimaraton F-35
24 Benga Bogdan Sinca Noua cros masculin
25 Gradinaru Alin Bucuresti cros masculin x
26 Fratila Dan Zarnesti semimaraton M-35
27 Alina Lupascu Buzau semimaraton F-35
28 Chiriac Oana Georgiana Bucuresti semimaraton F-35
29 Blajiu Gheorghe Rasnov semimaraton M+50 x
30 Prejmerean Marian Brasov semimaraton M+35
31 Bratu Andreea Brasov semimaraton F+35
32 Albu Mirela Lucian Medias semimaraton F+35 x
33 Dobre Bogdan Zarnesti cros masculin x
34 Robert Ghitea Bucuresti cros masculin x
35 Ganea Daniela Bucuresti semimaraton F-35
36 Muresan Ramona Campina semimaraton F-35 x
37 Dan Alexandru Zarnesti semimaraton M+35
38 Cadar Florinela Brasov semimaraton F+35
39 Mantu Gabriel Brasov semimaraton M+35 x
40 Marcu Marius Tg Mures semimaraton M+35 x
41 Herman Robert Brasov semimaraton M-35
42 Peter Simona Brasov semimaraton F+35
43 Grama Monika Ghimbav cros feminin x
44 Suciu Rares Brasov cros masculin x
45 Gheorghe Demostene-Dorinel Bucuresti semimaraton M+35
46 Cosma Nelu Orastie semimaraton M+35 x
47 Pasargiu Rares Brasov cros masculin
48 Georgescu Bogdan Ploiesti semimaraton M-35
49 Ciobotariu Andrei-Ionuț Predeal semimaraton M-35 x
50 Tunea Calin Timisoara semimaraton M-35 x
51 Vlad Bogdan Brasov semimaraton M-35
52 Tantareanu Catalin Adrian Buzau semimaraton M+35
53 Serban Silviu Alexandru Brasov semimaraton M-35
54 Victor Benescu Ramnicu Sărat semimaraton M+35 x
55 Meiu Adrian-Ionut Brasov semimaraton M-35
56 Aldea Dragos Brasov semimaraton M-35
57 Dogaru Dariana Brasov cros feminin
58 Zaulean Maria Bucuresti cros feminin
59 Chirca Alexandru Bucuresti cros masculin
60 Kokos Marghit Targul Mures cros feminin x
61 Rosca Maria Zarnesti cros feminin
62 Rosca Malina Zarnesti cros feminin
63 Felea Ionut Bacau semimaraton M+35 x
64 Raileanu Cosmin Ramnicu Sarat semimaraton M+35
65 Olteanu Stefan Ploiesti semimaraton M+50
66 Gabriel Ursescu Bucuresti cros masculin
67 Victor Benescu Ramnicu Sărat semimaraton M+35
68 Hermeneanu Alina Zarnesti cros feminin
69 Banu Elena Zarnesti cros feminin
70 Dobrinoiu Emanuel Brasov semimaraton M+35
71 Dreve Cosmin Cluj-Napoca cros masculin
72 Ogrezeanu Razvan Brasov semimaraton M-35
73 Cirstian Constantin Irinel Brasov semimaraton M-35
74 Bornaz Iulian Brasov semimaraton M-35
75 Dominte Mircea Bucuresti semimaraton M-35
76 Binzaru Ionatan Poiana Marului semimaraton M-35
77 Meiu Adrian-Ionut Brasov semimaraton M-35
78 Blaga Petrisor Brasov cros masculin
79 Minzala Sorin Ploiești semimaraton M-35
80 Daha Razvan Bucuresti semimaraton M+35
81 Tonea Mihai Buzau semimaraton M-35
82 Soare Florin Bucuresti semimaraton M+35 x
83 Alin Ghenea Bragadiru semimaraton M-35 x
84 Stoica Octavian Bucuresti semimaraton M-35
85 Verdes Estera Zarnesti semimaraton M-35
86 Mois Alexandru Bucuresti cros masculin x
87 Drecea Marian-Petru Intorsura Buzaului cros masculin x
88 Munteanu Marian Zarnesti semimaraton M-35
89 Cadar Robert Brasov cros masculin
90 Prangate Petrus-Valentin Bucuresti semimaraton M-35 x
91 Lazar Calin Brasov semimaraton M-35 x
92 Călinescu Mihaela Brașov semimaraton F-35 x
93 Pavelescu Ciprian Ploiesti semimaraton M+35 x
94 Macovei Marian Brasov semimaraton M-35
95 Rapotan Ionel Bucuresti semimaraton M+35 x
96 Andrei Apostol Brasov semimaraton M+35
97 Opris Andrada Oradea cros feminin
98 Hantau Calin Brasov semimaraton M-35
99 Luca Simona Mihaela Brasov cros feminin x
100 Neculoiu Vlad Brasov cros masculin x
101 Toader Tedi Oradea semimaraton M-35 x
102 Flucus Traian Brasov semimaraton M+50
103 Muntian Alin Florin Alba Iulia semimaraton M-35
104 Neagu Marian Bucuresti semimaraton M+35 x
105 Stanciu Gabriela Bucuresti cros feminin
106 Ciresan Dan Ştefan Bizias semimaraton M-35 x
107 Coltea Catalin Razvan Zarnesti cros masculin x
108 Ducaru Andrei Brasov semimaraton M+35 x
109 Rosca Adrian Zarnesti semimaraton M+50
110 Rosca Tudor Zarnesti cros masculin
111 Bufteac Aurel Fetesti cros masculin x
112 Jingoi Marius Rasnov cros masculin x
113 Nenu Mariana bucuresti semimaraton F+35
114 Ionescu Silviu Bucuresti cros masculin
115 Preda Alin Chiajna cros masculin x
116 Preda Razvan Chiajna semimaraton M-35 x
117 Ionela Claudia Știrbeț Bucuresti cros feminin x
118 Cosmin Sandulescu Bucuresti cros masculin x
119 Vlad Andrei Florea Bucuresti cros masculin x
120 Itu Alexandru-Mihail Brasov semimaraton M+35 x
121 Oprea Iunico Bucuresti semimaraton F-35 x
122 Nedelcu Roxana Ploiesti semimaraton F+35 x
123 Barbu Valentin Bucuresti semimaraton M+50
124 Toma Florina Bucuresti semimaraton F-35 x
125 Alkhazraj Nada Brasov cros feminin x
126 Aftim George Alexandru Codlea cros masculin x
127 Marius Avram Brasov cros masculin x
128 Prisacaru Manuela Brasov cros feminin x
129 Atanasiu Gabriel Bucuresti semimaraton M-35
130 Kanizsay Lilla Cluj Napoca semimaraton F-35 x
131 Sincan Nicolae Vulcan cros masculin x
132 Ducaru Andrei Brasov semimaraton M+35 x
133 Munteanu Constantin Nicolae Moieciu de Jos cros masculin x
134 Dobrescu Mihaela Cluj Napoca cros feminin x
135 Lihaciu Stefan Brasov cros masculin
136 Leadatu Ionut Bucuresti semimaraton M+35 x
137 Cofeiu Cosmin Zarnesti cros masculin x
138 Zamfir Andrei Ploiesti cros masculin
139 Toma Valentin Galati cros masculin x
140 Benegui Bogdan Brasov semimaraton M+35 x
141 Ivanescu-Gliga Andrei Ploiesti cros masculin x
142 Androne Adrian Mihail Buzau semimaraton M+35 x
143 Gheorghe Virlan Brasov semimaraton M-35 x
144 Moise Emil Buzau semimaraton M+35 x
145 Ghiu Eduard Bucuresti semimaraton M-35 x
146 Bucurescu Liviu Campina semimaraton M+50
147 Mesesan Ovidiu Brasov semimaraton M-35
148 Visan Laurentiu Florin Bucuresti semimaraton M-35 x
149 Laura Halauca Brasov cros feminin x
150 Balan Dan Bucuresti cros masculin x
151 Manea Ionut Brasov semimaraton M-35 x
152 Nedelcu Roxana Ploiesti semimaraton F+35 x
153 Giurca-Stasisin Ionel Cristian semimaraton M+35
154 Toader Adi Gornet-Cricov semimaraton M+35 x
155 Buga Ion Slatina semimaraton M+50 x
156 Buga Georgeta Zarnesti semimaraton F+50 x
157 Calfa Ovidiu Brasov semimaraton M+35 x
158 Thekla Petro Brasov cros feminin
159 Hajnal Robert Petrila semimaraton M-35 x
160 Tempeanu Ilinca Maria bucuresti semimaraton F-35 x
161 Bejenaru Vasile Brasov semimaraton M+50 x
162 Disor Alexandru Harman cros masculin x
163 Apostoaiei Andrei Bucuresti semimaraton M-35 x
164 Bogdan Bulacu Bucuresti semimaraton M+35