REGISTRATIONPARTICIPANT LISTROUTEREGULATIONS

Nume / Last namePrenume / NameCategoria / categoryOras / Cityvalidat
Butum Butum Semi MASCULIN -35 Codlea nu
Aron Ialomiteanu Semi MASCULIN -35 Brasov da
Munteanu Constantin Nicolae Semi MASCULIN +35 Moieciu De Jos nu
Marian Marius Semi MASCULIN +35 Brasob da
Mihulca Ioana Sprint FEMININ Zarnesti da
Victor Benescu Semi MASCULIN +35 Ramnicu Sarat nu
Gidiuta Claudiu Semi MASCULIN +35 Banesti da
Navrea Ciprian Semi MASCULIN +35 Otopeni nu
Chicioreanu Bogdan Semi MASCULIN -35 Paulesti da
Eugenia Gheorghe Cros FEMININ 023553 da
Colac Serioja Vladimir Semi MASCULIN +35 Ploiesti da
Angheloiu Carmen Semi FEMININ +35 Popesti-Leordeni nu
Rusu Marian Adrian Semi MASCULIN -35 Bucuresti nu
Alexandru Ramona Semi FEMININ +35 Branesti, jud Ilfov nu
Mitu Adriana Sprint FEMININ Brașov da
Antonia Magyarosi Cros FEMININ Sighișoara da
Costache Lucian Semi MASCULIN +35 Zărnestî da
Lazăr Anca Mihaela Sprint FEMININ Zărnești da
Marginean Roxana Semi FEMININ +35 Targu Mures da
Marginean Ioan Semi MASCULIN +35 Tg Mures da
Panait Marinela Cros FEMININ Fetesti da
Panait Emil Cros MASCULIN Fetesti da
Draghici Dan Cros MASCULIN Brasov da
Presmerean Mirel Sprint MASCULIN Zarnesti nu
Marius Ilinca Semi MASCULIN +35 Sibiu da
Alin Ciuciulea Semi MASCULIN +35 Codlea nu
nicolae sincan Semi MASCULIN +35 Brasov nu
Sincan Nicolae Semi MASCULIN +35 Brasov nu
Oncioiu Flavius Semi MASCULIN -35 Brașov nu
Szavuly Janos Sprint MASCULIN Albești da
Ciaus Cosmin - Ion Sprint MASCULIN Ploiesti da
Marinescu Daniel Cros MASCULIN Bucuresti da
ALKHAZRAJ NADA Cros FEMININ Brasov da
Iulia-Mihaela Pardut Semi FEMININ +35 Sat Pricaz, comuna Turdas da
Carciumaru Marcu Semi MASCULIN +35 Zărnești da
Scutelnicu Oana Cros FEMININ Bucuresti da
Marogel Maria Ana Semi FEMININ +35 Zarnesti Brasov nu
Torok Blanka Sprint FEMININ Miercurea Ciuc da
Chis Peter Sprint MASCULIN Miercurea Ciuc da
Luputan Catalin Semi MASCULIN +35 Rasnov da
PADURARU ANDREI Semi MASCULIN +35 PLOIESTI nu
PANA ADELA -IOANA Semi FEMININ -35 PLOIESTI nu
PADURARU ANDREI Semi MASCULIN +35 PLOIESTI nu
Ianos Szavuly Sprint MASCULIN Albești nu
Medesan Felician Inocentiu Cros MASCULIN Constanta da
COSMA BIANCA Cros FEMININ Ploiesti nu
Mulner Andreas Semi MASCULIN -35 Brasov da
Costache Marian Vlad Cros MASCULIN Zărnești da
Iconaru Cristian Cros MASCULIN Braila nu
Leca Augustin Sprint MASCULIN Comuna Ceptura da